ENROLL NOW Property Tax Protection Program™

RobertsCAD 2016 Market Value Summary

Roberts County Appraisal District Property Tax Governance Summary

Market Value All Property 716597921
Market Value Houses / Condos / Townhomes 16377313
Market ValueMultifamily / Apartments 124030
Market Value Land 97500
Market Value Commercial 90924090
Market Value Business Personal Property 2770365
Market Value Utilities 111450490
Market Value Oil & Gas 284025290
Market Value Industrial Real Property 196127680
Market Value Industrial Personal Property 9324230
Market Value All Other Property 5376933

Property owners seeking to enroll in the
Property Tax Protection Program™

  • Enter your information below and your documents and enrollment information will be emailed to you within one business day

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.